Hedy Lamarr

Follow
Hedy Lamarr

Born

11/9/1913, Vienna, Austria

Died

1/19/2000

Birth Name

Hedwig Eva Maria Kiesler

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Hedy Maria Kiesler, Hedwig Kieslar, Heddy Lamarr, Hedy Kieslar
9.7
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Hedy Lamarr. Add a Biography

Credits