Heidi Fleiss

Follow
Heidi Fleiss

Born

12/30/1965, Los Feliz, California

Birth Name

Heidi Lynne Fleiss

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Hollywood Madam, Beverly Hills Madam
6.4
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Heidi Fleiss is a 1990's star who has overcome drug abuse and legal problems. She currently hosts Prostitutes to Parrots on Animal Planet.