Heidi Lenhart

Follow
Heidi Lenhart

Born

8/22/1973, Los Angeles, CA, USA

Birth Name

Heidi Noelle Lenhart

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Heidi Noelle Lenhart, Heidi Noelle
9.7
out of 10
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
Heidi is the daughter of Ray Lenhart, a disc jockey, and Cheryl Saban, writer and former Playboy model. She has one older sister, Tiffany Lenhart.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW