Heidi Mueller

Follow
Heidi Mueller

Born

1/29/1982, Cincinnati, Ohio, USA

Birth Name

Heidi Jo Mueller

Gender

Female
9.6
out of 10
User Rating
17 votes

Biography

EDIT
Heidi originally went to the try-outs for The Bachelor, with her older sister Karla (Barela) there for support. She didn't get that role, but NBC found the family intriguing and told them about the Who Wants to Marry My Dad? show. Heidi, a 'hopeless romantic', was thrilled when…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Heidi Mueller yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW