Heinz Winckler

Follow
Heinz Winckler

Born

3/22/1978, Stellenbosch, South Africa

Birth Name

Carl Heinrich Winckler

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Carl Winckler, Heinz
9.2
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Heinz is the son of Theo Winckler and Elsa Engelbrecht. He attended Stellenbosch University, to study law, in Stellenbosch, South Africa. He has a younger brother, named Johan and a younger sister, named Mia. He has a brown belt in karate. He began playing the guitar when he…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Heinz Winckler yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW