Helen Flanagan

Follow
Helen Flanagan

Born

12/12/1989, Bury, Greater Manchester, England, UK

Birth Name

Helen Daniella Flanagan

Gender

Female
9.6
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Sister of actress Holly Grainger. Mother is Gian Grainger.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW