Helen Wallace

Follow
Helen Wallace

Born

10/23/1889, Van Nuys, California

Died

12/17/1970

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Helen E. Wallace
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Died in New York City, New York.

Credits