Helena McCarthy

Follow
Helena McCarthy

Born

10/18/1908, St. Annes, Lancashire, England

Died

5/11/1998

Birth Name

Helena Short

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Helena McCarthy. Add a Biography

Credits