Hemky Madera

Follow
Hemky Madera

Born

1/26/1977, New York, USA

Birth Name

Hemky L. Madera

Gender

Male
7.5
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT

HEMKY MADERA initiated his acting career in 1998 in the Dominican Republic. He began with the television production of Grande Series Dominicas in the mini-series En la Olla. This was followed by Trio en Alta Mar. Alfonso Rodriguez directed both productions. He then arrived in New York and…more

Credits