Henry "Hank" Randall Baskett IV

Follow
Henry "Hank" Randall Baskett IV

Born

12/11/2009, Clarian North hospital near Indianapolis, Indiana, USA

Birth Name

Hank Baskett IV

Gender

Male

Also Known As

HB4, Little Hank
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Hank is the son of Kendra and Hank Baskett and has appeared on Kendra.

Credits