Henry Hayashi

Follow
Henry Hayashi

Born

12/7/1964, San Jose, California, USA

Birth Name

Henry Y. Hayashi

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Eidan Hanzei
9.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

actor, ADR voice artist

Credits