Henry Kissinger

Follow
Henry Kissinger

Born

5/27/1923, Fürth, Germany

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Heinz Alfred Kissinger, Henry Kissinger
8.1
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Henry Kissinger. Add a Biography

Credits