Henry S. Kesler

Follow
Henry S. Kesler

Born

4/24/1907, Salt Lake City, Utah, USA

Died

5/15/1997

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Henry Kesler
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Director and producer whose most active decade was the 1950s.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Henry S. Kesler yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW