Henry Slate

Follow
Henry Slate

Born

6/15/1910, Brooklyn, New York, USA

Died

8/11/1996

Birth Name

Henry Sonken

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Henry Slate. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Henry Slate yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW