Henry Thomas

Follow
Henry Thomas

Born

9/9/1971, San Antonio , TX

Birth Name

Henry Jackson Thomas

Gender

Male

Also Known As

The Little Thomas
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
Henry Thomas, born Henry Jackson Thomas, Jr. on September 9, 1971 in San Antonio, Texas, is an American actor and musician. Thomas made his film debut in 1981 in the film Raggedy Man. He achieved instant fame a year later when he was cast as Elliott in the…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Henry Thomas yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW