Henry Travers

Follow
Henry Travers

Born

3/5/1874, Berwick-Upon-Tweed, Northumberland, England, UK

Died

10/18/1965

Birth Name

Travers Heagerty

Gender

N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Henry Travers. Add a Biography

Credits