Herb Ellis

Follow
Herb Ellis

Born

1/17/1921, Cleveland, Ohio

Birth Name

Herbert Siegel

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Herbert Ellis
9.1
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Herb Ellis. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Herb Ellis yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW