Herb Vigran

Follow
Herb Vigran

Born

6/5/1910, Fort Wayne, Indiana, USA

Died

11/29/1986

Birth Name

Herbert Vigran

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Herb Vigram, Herburt Vigran, Herbert Vigran
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Herb Vigran. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Herb Vigran yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW