Herb Vigran

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

6/5/1910 , Fort Wayne, Indiana, USA

Died

11/29/1986

Birth Name

Herbert Vigran

Gender

Male

Biography:

No biography is available for Herb Vigran. Add a Biography