Herbert B. Leonard

Follow
Herbert B. Leonard

Born

10/8/1922, New York, New York

Died

10/14/2006

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Herbert Johnson
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Herbert B. Leonard. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Herbert B. Leonard yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW