Herbert Butterfield

Follow
Herbert Butterfield

Born

10/28/1900, Rhode Island, USA

Died

5/2/1957

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Herb Butterfield
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Herbert Butterfield. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Herbert Butterfield yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW