Herbert Coleman

Follow
Herbert Coleman

Born

12/12/1907, Bluefield, West Virginia, USA

Died

10/3/2001

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

William ‘Herbert’ Coleman, William Coleman, Herb Coleman, William H. Coleman
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Herbert Coleman. Add a Biography

Credits