Herbert Heyes

Follow
Herbert Heyes

Born

8/3/1889, Vader, Washington USA

Died

5/31/1958

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Herbert Hays, Herbert Hayes, Herbert H. Heyes.
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Stage actor who began in films in 1915, then radio and television, through 1958.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Herbert Heyes yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW