Herbert L. Strock

Follow
Herbert L. Strock

Born

1/13/1918, Boston, Massachusetts

Died

11/30/2005

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Herb Strock, Herbert Strock
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Herbert L. Strock. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Herbert L. Strock yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW