Herbert Lytton

Follow
Herbert Lytton

Born

12/9/1897

Died

6/26/1981

Birth Name

Herbert Lytton Cress

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Herb Lytton, Herbert C. Lytton
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Herbert Lytton. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Herbert Lytton yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW