Herbert W. Spencer

Follow
Herbert W. Spencer

Born

4/7/1905, Chile

Died

9/18/1992

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Herb Spencer, M.S. Spencer-Hagen, Herbert Spenver, Herbert Spencer
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Herbert W. Spencer. Add a Biography

Credits