Hergé

Follow
Hergé

Born

5/22/1907, Brussels, Belgium

Died

3/3/1983

Birth Name

Georges Prosper Remi Remi

Gender

N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Hergé. Add a Biography

Credits