TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Herman Wedemeyer

Follow
Herman Wedemeyer

Born

5/20/1935, Hilo, Hawaii

Died

1/25/1999

Birth Name

Herman John Wedemeyer

Gender

Male
8.4
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Herman Wedemeyer. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Herman Wedemeyer yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW