Hermione Baddeley

Follow
Hermione Baddeley

Born

11/13/1906, Broseley, Shropshire, England, UK

Died

8/19/1986

Birth Name

Hermione Youlanda Ruby Clinton-Baddeley

Gender

7.0
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Hermione Baddeley. Add a Biography

Credits