Herschel Bernardi

Follow
Herschel Bernardi

Born

10/20/1923, New York, New York

Died

5/9/1986

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Hershel Bernardi
8.6
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Herschel Bernardi. Add a Biography

Credits