Herschel Burke Gilbert

Follow
Herschel Burke Gilbert

Born

4/20/1918, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA

Died

6/8/2003

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Hershel Burke Gilbert, Herschel Gilbert
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Herschel Burke Gilbert. Add a Biography

Credits