Herve Villechaize

Follow
Herve Villechaize

Born

4/23/1943, Paris

Died

9/4/1993

Birth Name

Hervé Jean-Pierre Villechaize

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Hervé Villechaize, Herve Villachaize, Hervé Villechaize
7.9
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Herve Villechaize. Add a Biography

Credits