Hidenobu Kiuchi

Follow
Hidenobu Kiuchi

Born

2/5/1969, Kobe, Hyogo, Japan

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Kiuchi Hidenobu
10.0
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Hidenobu is a seiyū, or Japanese voice actor, who was born in Kobe, Japan. He started doing voice work for anime in 1999, debuting in the anime Hunter X Hunter. Some of his main anime voice acting credits include Hematite Ramsbeckite in Cluster Edge, Hei in Darker thanmore

Credits