Hideyuki Umezu

Follow
Hideyuki Umezu

Born

7/24/1955, Aichi, Japan

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Hideyuki Umetsu
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Hideyuki Umezu is a Japanese seiyuu or voice actor.

Credits