Hikaru Midorikawa

Follow
Hikaru Midorikawa

Born

5/2/1968, Tochigi-ken, Ootawara-shi

Birth Name

Gender

Also Known As

Hikaru Midorigawa, Midorikawa Hikaru
9.8
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Height 172 cm (5'6") Weight 73 kg (160.9 lbs) Blood Type B Marital Status Married Location Tokyo, Japan Curriculum Aoni Juku, Tokyo graduate; 8 terms Special Talents/Skills Plays the saxophone, drawing, games, computer Pets Two female papillon dogs (Raimu & Karin) Hobbies G-Shock, collecting Nike running shoes, video…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes