Hilary Haag

Follow
Hilary Haag

Born

12/3/1973, Mount Horeb, Wisconsin

Birth Name

Hilary B. Haag

Gender

Female
9.8
User Rating
26 votes

Biography

EDIT
Hilary has been working for ADV Films since the late 1990's and has been involved on many ADV anime projects, including Nene in Bubblegum Crisis 2040, Menchi the emergency food ration dog in Excel Saga, Captain Testarossa in the Full Metal Panic series, and the 5-year old star…more

Credits