Hildegarde Neil

Follow
Hildegarde Neil

Born

7/29/1939, Cape Town, South Africa

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Hildegard Neil
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Tv, film and theatre actress who is also the wife of fellow actor Brian Blessed.

Credits