Hillary Rodham Clinton

Follow
Hillary Rodham Clinton

Born

10/26/1947, Chicago, Illinois, U.S.A.

Birth Name

Hillary Diane Rodham

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Senator Hillary Rodham Clinton, Hillary Clinton, Senator Hillary Clinton, Secretary of State Hillary Clinton, Hillary Rodham
6.1
User Rating
33 votes

Biography

EDIT
Hillary Rodham Clinton is a Democrat born on October 26, 1947 in Chicago, Illinois, and is Secretary of State under U.S. President Barack Obama.

Credits