Hillary Tuck

Follow
Hillary Tuck

Born

7/1/1978, Kerrville, Texas, USA

Birth Name

Hillary Sue Hedges

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Hilary Tuck
8.9
out of 10
User Rating
22 votes

Biography

EDIT
She became interested in acting at the age of 13 and started work at the age of 15 with her first assignment being for a Dr Pepper commercial. Hillary has also been featured in many other, both national and international, advertisements since including Kellogg's, IBM and AT&T. Hillary…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Hillary Tuck yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less