Hines Ward

Follow
Hines Ward

Born

3/8/1976, Seoul, South Korea

Birth Name

Hines E. Ward, Jr

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Hines E. Ward, Jr
  • Hines Ward on Season 12 of Dancing with ...
  • Kym Johnson and Hines Ward on Season 12 ...
8.9
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Hines was born in Seoul, South Korea, and raised in Forest Park, Georgia. He is a professional American football player, a wide receiver for the Pittsburgh Steelers.

Credits