TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Hiram Johnson

Follow
Hiram Johnson

Born

9/15/1955, Astoria, Ore.

Birth Name

Hiram Miller Johnson

Gender

Male
8.9
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Hiram Johnson is the oldest crew member on board the Maverick and comes from a lone line of Norwegian fishermen, whom heritage he is very proud of. Hiram has been fishing on board the Maverick for the past four years, and for the Bering Sea since he left…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Hiram Johnson yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW