TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Hiro Kanagawa

Follow
Hiro Kanagawa

Born

10/13/1963, Sapporo, Hokkaido, Japan

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Hiro Kangawa
5.9
out of 10
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Hiro Kanagawa. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW