Hiro Yuuki

Follow
Hiro Yuuki

Born

2/13/1965, Tokyo, Japan

Birth Name

Tsuyusaki Teruhisa

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Hiro Yuuki is a Japanese seiyuu, (voice actor) who has played several different notable anime characters throughout his career. A few of those characters include Arc in Arc the Lad, Omi Tsukiyono in Weiss Kreuz, and Makoto Hyuga in Neon Genesis Evangelion. Alongside his work in anime and…more

Credits