Hiroaki Hirata

Follow
Hiroaki Hirata

Born

8/7/1963, Tokyo, Japan

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Hirata Hiroaki
10.0
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Hiroki Hirata is a famous Japanese seiyū who has voiced characters in numerous anime series, including Sanji from the long running and popular "One Piece", Sha Gojyo from the well-liked "Saiyuki", George Kodama from "Kaze no Yojimbo", and Pip Bernadotte from the "Hellsing" OVA.

Credits