Hiroki Touchi

Follow
Hiroki Touchi

Born

5/26/1966, Tokyo, Japan

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Touchi Hiroki
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Hiroki is a seiyû (Japanese voice actor). Blood type: A Skills & Abilities: Certified 8th dan (degree) calligraphy

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Hiroki Touchi yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW