Ho Chow

Follow
Ho Chow

Born

10/16/1957, Hong Kong

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Ho Oyster Chow
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born in 1957, this actor also did stunt work, as well as acting. He also owned and ran a restaurant near the main campus of the University of Toronto, from 1989-2001.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Ho Chow yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW