Ho Sung Pak

Follow
Ho Sung Pak

Born

11/8/1967

Birth Name

Gender

Also Known As

Ho-Sung Pak, Liu Kang, Hosung Pak
8.5
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ho-Sung Pak, a Korean-American, is a master of the very difficult and elaborate style of Kung-fu known as Wushu. He was trained in China by Wushu master, Sifu Won Jin Bo, the same master who trained Jet Li. Ho-Sung is widely regarded as one of the greatest modern…more

Credits