Ho Young Pak

Follow
Ho Young Pak

Born

9/13/1965

Birth Name

Gender

Also Known As

Hoyoung Pak, Ho-Young Pak
9.2
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ho-Young Pak has been training for over 20 years in Tae Kwon Do, WuShu and Kung Fu, and brother of martial arts star Ho-Sung Pak. His martial arts and athletic skill made him a national champion after many tournaments in the late 80's and early 90's, and is…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW