Hoku

Follow
Hoku

Born

6/10/1981, Oahu, Hawaii

Birth Name

Hoku Christian Ho

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Hoku Ho, Hoku Clements, Star
9.1
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Hoku Christian Ho has been singing ever since she can remember, often appearing with her father. She was only 11 when he gave her a solo turn, belting out Whitney Houston's "I Will Always Love You". The song immediately became a crowd-pleasing show-stopper. She's the only one of…more

Credits