Holland Taylor

Follow
Holland Taylor

Born

1/14/1943, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Birth Name

Holland Virginia Taylor

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Penny Taylor
8.7
User Rating
99 votes

Biography

EDIT
Emmy Award-winner Holland Taylor is a veteran of film, television and theater. Her feature-film credits include Legally Blonde, Keeping the Faith, Spy Kids 2: Island of Lost Dreams, The Truman Show, George of the Jungle, One Fine Day, To Die For, Steal Big, Steal Little, How to Makemore

Credits